technically, FM stands for "will be" in Hsilgne, a "P" symbol is placed before a Past tense verb, and an "F" symbol is placed before a future tense verb.
and since the Hsilgne cannot pronounce F or P for reasons unknown, the F is pronounced as "naw" and the P is "woo" (strange, i know, i plan to make millions off this

$$$ ) worst of all, O doesn't exist in their alphabet, instead usually an "A" or and "U" are used. V sometimes replaces the F sound and B replaces the P sound. kinda similar to how "ru" is used to replace "L" in Japan.
technically the last lines of the song are translated as "You will be Dead"
on my 1/2 demo, the majority of Hsilgne translations will be included (i hope)
typo on song, TIWS should be TWIS